※The order of the list is arranged alphabetically by country.

Gold prize

Country Name Work
Germany Michael Dulisch Glockenspiel Emden
India MRIDUL KANTI BERA Elephants are entering into the locality for searching foods, due to de-forestry
Mexico Sergio Cordero Lamas Las tradiciones del la gente del desierto

Silver prize

Country Name Work
Cuba Adriel Amaya Armas La vida en el campo
India MRITYUNJOY BERA Sound of ringing bell to help the helpless people
Japan 坂井 星太 急行はまなす

Bronze prize

Country Name Work
Japan 遠原秀樹(とおはらひでき) ariplane
Russia Коптевская Марина кормление уток
Taiwan / Vietnamese Lê Hoàng Hiệp Kết nối

Honorable mention

Country Name Work
Algeria قاسم عبد القادر الجزائر معاناتي مع الحليب
Bengal DIDARUL IQBAL Human Livelihood in CORONA Period
Canada CHAABAN RAEF Metro Montreal
China 劉國慶 老乾樹的命運
France CHRISTIAN  GHIBAUFO Train Vapeur
France Maguy ROY Le Panoramique des Dômes
Germany Gernot Weskott Train crosses Muengsten Bridge
India Jayanta Chakrabarty Post Covid India
Indonesia Nurhafni Nasir Covid 19
Indonesia Beni Sugiarto Deru Ombak di Pantai Penyusuk Bangka
Japan 遠原秀樹(とおはらひでき) 台中駅の新幹線
Japan 佐伯佳紀 ビューやまなし号新宿駅発車
Japan 上田 知晴(ウエダ トモハル) 夕方のR岩見沢駅
Myanmar Min Khant Mawlamyine Strand Road
Russia Данильчук Михаил 2018-2019 год Московская область,небольшой отрывок из жизни БМО(Большая Московская Окружная железная дорога)
Spain Pedro Porres Oliva El mirador de Pipa
Sweden Michael Wihlborg Trains in Stockholm
Taiwan / German Christiane Blohm Am Meer
Taiwan / German Christiane Blohm Über den Wolken
Taiwan / Russian Климочко Богдан Алишань Богдан
Taiwan / Vietnamese 何芳 建國假日花市
Taiwan 楊以琳 遊子返家
Taiwan 阮芳湘 吉安清晨騎腳踏車
Thailand จรัลนัดดา  จรูญโรจน์ รถพุ่มพวง:ตลาดเคลื่อนที่วิถีชาวบ้าน
Tunisia Ouni Amor Horbit pêcheur
UK Peter Jones Steam Train Arriving
UK Jane K Heartbeat of borough market
UK Jane K Hyde park morning
UK Jane K Southbank bubble
Vietnam Mai Quốc Khang Gỏi vịt bắp cải

Participation Prize

Country Name
Argentina Fernando Revuelta
Austria Gerhard Chvatal
Byelorussia Тихомиров Андрей
China 郭雁昕
China 徐堅庭
China 宋亚云
Columbia Cesar Palacios
Columbia Diego Echeverri
Egypt Mohamed Elsayed Mohamed Abd Elraheim
Germany Ralf Urbanczyk
Indonesia Mohammad Ainul Maruf
Indonesia EKO ENDRI WIYONO
Ireland Paraic Nolan
Japan 境 文朋 Fumitomo Sakai
Morocco Mouad belgrid
Taiwan / myanmar 李林雄
Taiwan / Thai 娜帕 (Ms.Duangnapha Autkantha)
Taiwan / Vietnamese Đặng Pooh
Taiwan / Vietnamese Cao Hùng Đài Loan
Thailand พันธกานต์ มีสันเทียะ